DatumZeitLigaHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele
Fr. 27.01.23 20:00BOL H SV Olympia Eschelbach TTC Wirges III 7:9
20:00KOL H (4er) SV Olympia Eschelbach III Diezer TSK "Oranien" 7:7
Sa. 28.01.23 15:001. KK Ju SV Olympia Eschelbach TTC Steinefrenz 1:9
15:00 t / v KL Ju 13 SV Olympia Eschelbach TG Oberlahnstein 10:0 W
15:301. KK Ju 13 TTC Nentershausen SV Olympia Eschelbach III 8:2
19:00BZL H SV Olympia Eschelbach II VfL Osterspai 9:3
Di. 31.01.23 20:002. KK H (4er) SV Olympia Eschelbach V SV Salz 8:4
Do. 02.02.23 18:00 v KL Ju 13 SV Olympia Eschelbach II TTC ZugbrĂŒcke Grenzau2:8
20:003. KK H (4er) SV Olympia Eschelbach VI TTC ZugbrĂŒcke Grenzau V5:8
Fr. 03.02.23 17:30KL Ju 13 TTC Wirges SV Olympia Eschelbach II 7:3
20:002. KK H (4er) TuS 1894 Wallmerod e. V. II SV Olympia Eschelbach V 4:8
Sa. 04.02.23 15:00KL Ju 13 SV Olympia Eschelbach TTC ZugbrĂŒcke Grenzau
15:001. KK Ju SV Salz SV Olympia Eschelbach
18:001. KK H (4er) SV Olympia Eschelbach IV TTC Nentershausen II
18:00BOL H ASV 1922 Niederelbert SV Olympia Eschelbach
18:00BZL H TTG Zinnau/Nister SV Olympia Eschelbach II
18:00KOL H (4er) TTSG Esterau SV Olympia Eschelbach III
Fr. 10.02.23 19:003. KK H (4er) Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen VSV Olympia Eschelbach VII
20:00BOL H SV Olympia Eschelbach VfL Kirchen
20:00KOL H (4er) SV Olympia Eschelbach III TTC ZugbrĂŒcke Grenzau III
Sa. 11.02.23 15:00KL Ju 13 SV Olympia Eschelbach TTC Wirges
15:001. KK Ju SV Olympia Eschelbach TTC Nauort
15:001. KK Ju 13 Spfr. Höhr-GrenzhausenSV Olympia Eschelbach III
18:003. KK H (4er) Diezer TSK "Oranien" III SV Olympia Eschelbach VI
19:00BZL H SV Olympia Eschelbach II SG Untere Lahn
Di. 14.02.23 20:002. KK H (4er) SV Olympia Eschelbach V SSV Nordhofen
Mi. 15.02.23 18:00KL Ju 13 TTC ZugbrĂŒcke GrenzauSV Olympia Eschelbach
Fr. 24.02.23 17:451. KK Ju TTC Steinefrenz SV Olympia Eschelbach
19:30 v 2. KK H (4er) SG Simmern/DJK Hillscheid SV Olympia Eschelbach V
20:00KOL H (4er) SV Olympia Eschelbach III SV Hundsangen
Sa. 25.02.23 15:00MM Jungen 15 SV Olympia Eschelbach TG Oberlahnstein
15:001. KK Ju 13 SV Olympia Eschelbach III SV Heiligenroth
18:003. KK H (4er) SV Olympia Eschelbach VII Diezer TSK "Oranien" IV
18:00BZL H TTF Oberwesterwald II SV Olympia Eschelbach II
Mi. 01.03.23 18:00 v KL Ju 13 TTC ZugbrĂŒcke GrenzauSV Olympia Eschelbach II
Fr. 03.03.23 17:30KL Ju 13 TTC Wirges SV Olympia Eschelbach
20:00KOL H (4er) SV Winterwerb SV Olympia Eschelbach III
Sa. 04.03.23 14:301. KK Ju TG Oberlahnstein SV Olympia Eschelbach
15:00 v MM Jungen 15 SV Olympia Eschelbach TuS 1904 Himmighofen
15:00BOL H Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen IISV Olympia Eschelbach
17:303. KK H (4er) TTC Nentershausen III SV Olympia Eschelbach VI
18:003. KK H (4er) ASV 1922 Niederelbert VI SV Olympia Eschelbach VII
19:00BZL H SV Olympia Eschelbach II VfL Dermbach
Mo. 06.03.23 20:002. KK H (4er) Diezer TSK "Oranien" II SV Olympia Eschelbach V
Di. 07.03.23 20:002. KK H (4er) SV Olympia Eschelbach V TTC ZugbrĂŒcke Grenzau IV
Do. 09.03.23 18:30KL Ju 13 SV Olympia Eschelbach II SV Olympia Eschelbach
Fr. 10.03.23 20:00 t / v BOL H SV Olympia Eschelbach TTC Nauort
Sa. 11.03.23 15:001. KK Ju SV Olympia Eschelbach TG Oberlahnstein
15:001. KK Ju 13 SV Olympia Eschelbach III TTC Nentershausen
17:00BZL H DJK Herdorf SV Olympia Eschelbach II
18:00 v 2. KK H (4er) SSV Nordhofen II SV Olympia Eschelbach V
18:003. KK H (4er) SV Olympia Eschelbach VII SV Görgeshausen II
Do. 16.03.23 18:30KL Ju 13 SV Olympia Eschelbach II TTC Wirges
Fr. 17.03.23 19:002. KK H (4er) SV Heiligenroth II SV Olympia Eschelbach V
19:301. KK H (4er) ASV 1922 Niederelbert IV SV Olympia Eschelbach IV
19:303. KK H (4er) SG Simmern/DJK Hillscheid II SV Olympia Eschelbach VII
19:30KOL H (4er) SG Untere Lahn II SV Olympia Eschelbach III
20:003. KK H (4er) TuS 1894 Wallmerod e. V. III SV Olympia Eschelbach VI
Sa. 18.03.23 14:001. KK Ju TTC Nauort SV Olympia Eschelbach
14:30 t / v KL Ju 13 TG Oberlahnstein SV Olympia Eschelbach
15:001. KK Ju 13 SV Olympia Eschelbach III Diezer TSK "Oranien"
18:00BOL H TTF Oberwesterwald SV Olympia Eschelbach
19:00BZL H SV Olympia Eschelbach II TTG MĂŒndersbach/Höchstenbach II
Mo. 20.03.23 19:303. KK H (4er) SV Heiligenroth III SV Olympia Eschelbach VI
Sa. 25.03.23 15:00KL Ju 13 SV Olympia Eschelbach II TG Oberlahnstein
17:00BZL H TTG Kroppach/MĂŒschenbachSV Olympia Eschelbach II
18:001. KK H (4er) TTC Nauort III SV Olympia Eschelbach IV
19:00BOL H TuS 1904 Himmighofen SV Olympia Eschelbach
Fr. 31.03.23 20:00KOL H (4er) SV Olympia Eschelbach III TuS 1904 Himmighofen II
Sa. 01.04.23 15:001. KK Ju 13 Diezer TSK "Oranien" SV Olympia Eschelbach III
16:00BOL H TTC Harbach SV Olympia Eschelbach
18:001. KK H (4er) SV Olympia Eschelbach IV TTC Wirges V
18:00 t / v KOL H (4er) Sportfreunde Boden SV Olympia Eschelbach III
Di. 11.04.23 20:002. KK H (4er) SV Olympia Eschelbach V ASV 1922 Niederelbert V
Sa. 15.04.23 18:30KOL H (4er) TTC Nentershausen SV Olympia Eschelbach III
Do. 20.04.23 20:003. KK H (4er) SV Olympia Eschelbach VI SV Salz II
Fr. 21.04.23 20:001. KK H (4er) SV Hundsangen II SV Olympia Eschelbach IV
Sa. 22.04.23 18:00BOL H SV 09 Alsdorf SV Olympia Eschelbach
18:00BZL H TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach III SV Olympia Eschelbach II

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert