DatumZeitLigaHeimGastSpiele
Fr. 16.09.2220:00BOL HSV Olympia EschelbachASV 1922 Niederelbert7:9
20:00KOL H (4er)SV Olympia Eschelbach IIITTSG Esterau4:8
Sa. 17.09.2215:001. KK JuSV Olympia EschelbachTTC Steinefrenz5:5
19:00BZL HSV Olympia Eschelbach IITTG Zinnau/Nister8:8
Mo. 26.09.2217:301. KK JuTG OberlahnsteinSV Olympia Eschelbach II7:3
Sa. 01.10.2215:00KL Ju 13SV Olympia EschelbachTTC ZugbrĂŒcke Grenzau9:1
15:001. KK JuSV Olympia Eschelbach IITTC ZugbrĂŒcke Grenzau1:9
19:00BZL HSV Olympia Eschelbach IITTF Oberwesterwald II4:9
Di. 04.10.2220:00 v2. KK H (4er)SV Olympia Eschelbach VSSV Nordhofen II
Mi. 05.10.2218:30 v1. KK JuTTC ZugbrĂŒcke GrenzauSV Olympia Eschelbach
Fr. 07.10.2220:00 vBOL HSV Olympia EschelbachTTC Harbach
Sa. 08.10.2215:30 vKL Ju 13TTC NentershausenSV Olympia Eschelbach II
18:00BZL HVfL OsterspaiSV Olympia Eschelbach II
18:00KOL H (4er)SV HundsangenSV Olympia Eschelbach III
Di. 11.10.2218:30 v1. KK JuSV Olympia EschelbachTTC ZugbrĂŒcke Grenzau
20:002. KK H (4er)SV Olympia Eschelbach VSG Simmern/DJK Hillscheid
Do. 13.10.2220:003. KK H (4er)SV Olympia Eschelbach VITTC Nentershausen III
Fr. 14.10.2219:00 v3. KK H (4er)SSV Nordhofen IIISV Olympia Eschelbach VII
20:00BOL HSV Olympia EschelbachSpfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen II
20:00KOL H (4er)SV Olympia Eschelbach IIISV Winterwerb
Sa. 15.10.2215:001. KK JuSV Olympia EschelbachSV Olympia Eschelbach II
16:00BOL HVfL KirchenSV Olympia Eschelbach
19:00BZL HSV Olympia Eschelbach IITTG Kroppach/MĂŒschenbach
Mo. 17.10.2219:30KOL H (4er)TTC ZugbrĂŒcke Grenzau IIISV Olympia Eschelbach III
Fr. 21.10.2217:451. KK JuTTC SteinefrenzSV Olympia Eschelbach
Sa. 22.10.2215:001. KK JuSV Olympia Eschelbach IITTC ZugbrĂŒcke Grenzau
18:00KOL H (4er)Sportfreunde BodenSV Olympia Eschelbach III
19:003. KK H (4er)TTC ZugbrĂŒcke Grenzau VSV Olympia Eschelbach VI
Do. 27.10.2220:003. KK H (4er)SV Olympia Eschelbach VISV Heiligenroth III
Fr. 28.10.2220:00KOL H (4er)SV Olympia Eschelbach IIISG Untere Lahn II
Sa. 29.10.2218:001. KK H (4er)SV Olympia Eschelbach IVSV Hundsangen II
So. 30.10.2200:00Pokal D HTV HahnstÀttenSV Olympia Eschelbach IV
Do. 03.11.2220:002. KK H (4er)SSV NordhofenSV Olympia Eschelbach V
Fr. 04.11.2217:451. KK JuTTC SteinefrenzSV Olympia Eschelbach II
20:001. KK H (4er)TuS 1894 Wallmerod e. V.SV Olympia Eschelbach IV
20:00KOL H (4er)SV Olympia Eschelbach IIITTC Nentershausen
Mo. 07.11.2217:301. KK JuTG OberlahnsteinSV Olympia Eschelbach
Mi. 09.11.2217:30 vKL Ju 13TTC ZugbrĂŒcke GrenzauSV Olympia Eschelbach II
Do. 10.11.2220:001. KK H (4er)SV Olympia Eschelbach IVASV 1922 Niederelbert IV
Sa. 12.11.2215:00KL Ju 13SV Olympia EschelbachTTC Nentershausen
15:00KL Ju 13SV Olympia Eschelbach IISpfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen
15:001. KK JuSV Olympia Eschelbach IITTC Steinefrenz
18:003. KK H (4er)SV Olympia Eschelbach VIISpfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen V
18:003. KK H (4er)SV Salz IISV Olympia Eschelbach VI
18:00BZL HVfL DermbachSV Olympia Eschelbach II
18:301. KK H (4er)TTC Nentershausen IISV Olympia Eschelbach IV
Do. 17.11.2220:003. KK H (4er)SSV Nordhofen IVSV Olympia Eschelbach VI
Fr. 18.11.2219:302. KK H (4er)ASV 1922 Niederelbert VSV Olympia Eschelbach V
Sa. 19.11.2216:30 v1. KK JuSV Olympia EschelbachTG Oberlahnstein
18:00 v1. KK H (4er)SV Olympia Eschelbach IVTTC Nauort III
18:00BOL HTTC Wirges IIISV Olympia Eschelbach
19:003. KK H (4er)SV Görgeshausen IISV Olympia Eschelbach VII
19:00BZL HSV Olympia Eschelbach IIDJK Herdorf
Fr. 25.11.2220:00BOL HSV Olympia EschelbachTTF Oberwesterwald
Sa. 26.11.2215:001. KK JuSV Olympia Eschelbach IISV Olympia Eschelbach
16:30 vKL Ju 13SV Olympia EschelbachTG Oberlahnstein
18:003. KK H (4er)Diezer TSK "Oranien" IV SV Olympia Eschelbach VII
18:00BZL HSG Untere LahnSV Olympia Eschelbach II
Di. 29.11.2220:002. KK H (4er)SV Olympia Eschelbach VTuS 1894 Wallmerod e. V. II
Fr. 02.12.2220:00KOL H (4er)TuS 1904 Himmighofen IISV Olympia Eschelbach III
Sa. 03.12.2219:00 t / vBOL HTTC NauortSV Olympia Eschelbach
19:00BZL HSV Olympia Eschelbach IITuS Weitefeld-Langenbach III
19:002. KK H (4er)SV SalzSV Olympia Eschelbach V
Fr. 09.12.2220:30BZL HTTG MĂŒndersbach/Höchstenbach IISV Olympia Eschelbach II
Sa. 10.12.2214:00KL Ju 13Spfr. Höhr-GrenzhausenSV Olympia Eschelbach
16:30 vKL Ju 13SV Olympia Eschelbach IITG Oberlahnstein
18:003. KK H (4er)SV Olympia Eschelbach VIISG Simmern/DJK Hillscheid II
19:001. KK H (4er)TTC Wirges VSV Olympia Eschelbach IV
Do. 12.01.2320:003. KK H (4er)SV Olympia Eschelbach VISSV Nordhofen IV
Fr. 13.01.2319:002. KK H (4er)Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen IVSV Olympia Eschelbach V
20:00KOL H (4er)SV Olympia Eschelbach IIITTC Wirges IV
Sa. 14.01.2318:001. KK H (4er)SV Olympia Eschelbach IVTuS 1894 Wallmerod e. V.
18:003. KK H (4er)SV Olympia Eschelbach VIISSV Nordhofen III
Sa. 21.01.2318:00KOL H (4er)VfL NastÀtten IISV Olympia Eschelbach III
Di. 24.01.2320:002. KK H (4er)SV Olympia Eschelbach VTTC Steinefrenz II
Fr. 27.01.2320:00BOL HSV Olympia EschelbachTTC Wirges III
20:00KOL H (4er)SV Olympia Eschelbach IIIDiezer TSK "Oranien"
Sa. 28.01.2318:002. KK H (4er)SSV Nordhofen IISV Olympia Eschelbach V
19:00BZL HSV Olympia Eschelbach IIVfL Osterspai
Di. 31.01.2320:002. KK H (4er)SV Olympia Eschelbach VSV Salz
Do. 02.02.2320:003. KK H (4er)SV Olympia Eschelbach VITTC ZugbrĂŒcke Grenzau V
Fr. 03.02.2320:002. KK H (4er)TuS 1894 Wallmerod e. V. IISV Olympia Eschelbach V
Sa. 04.02.2318:001. KK H (4er)SV Olympia Eschelbach IVTTC Nentershausen II
18:00BOL HASV 1922 NiederelbertSV Olympia Eschelbach
18:00BZL HTTG Zinnau/NisterSV Olympia Eschelbach II
18:00KOL H (4er)TTSG EsterauSV Olympia Eschelbach III
Fr. 10.02.2319:003. KK H (4er)Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen VSV Olympia Eschelbach VII
19:302. KK H (4er)SG Simmern/DJK HillscheidSV Olympia Eschelbach V
20:00BOL HSV Olympia EschelbachVfL Kirchen
20:00KOL H (4er)SV Olympia Eschelbach IIITTC ZugbrĂŒcke Grenzau III
Sa. 11.02.2318:003. KK H (4er)Diezer TSK "Oranien" III SV Olympia Eschelbach VI
19:00BZL HSV Olympia Eschelbach IISG Untere Lahn
Di. 14.02.2320:002. KK H (4er)SV Olympia Eschelbach VSSV Nordhofen
Fr. 24.02.2320:00KOL H (4er)SV Olympia Eschelbach IIISV Hundsangen
Sa. 25.02.2318:003. KK H (4er)SV Olympia Eschelbach VIIDiezer TSK "Oranien" IV
18:00BZL HTTF Oberwesterwald IISV Olympia Eschelbach II
Fr. 03.03.2320:00KOL H (4er)SV WinterwerbSV Olympia Eschelbach III
Sa. 04.03.2315:00BOL HSpfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen IISV Olympia Eschelbach
17:303. KK H (4er)TTC Nentershausen IIISV Olympia Eschelbach VI
18:003. KK H (4er)ASV 1922 Niederelbert VISV Olympia Eschelbach VII
19:00BZL HSV Olympia Eschelbach IIVfL Dermbach
Mo. 06.03.2320:002. KK H (4er)Diezer TSK "Oranien" II SV Olympia Eschelbach V
Di. 07.03.2320:002. KK H (4er)SV Olympia Eschelbach VTTC ZugbrĂŒcke Grenzau IV
Fr. 10.03.2320:00 t / vBOL HSV Olympia EschelbachTTC Nauort
20:00KOL H (4er)SV Olympia Eschelbach IIISportfreunde Boden
Sa. 11.03.2317:00BZL HDJK HerdorfSV Olympia Eschelbach II
18:003. KK H (4er)SV Olympia Eschelbach VIISV Görgeshausen II
Fr. 17.03.2319:002. KK H (4er)SV Heiligenroth IISV Olympia Eschelbach V
19:301. KK H (4er)ASV 1922 Niederelbert IVSV Olympia Eschelbach IV
19:303. KK H (4er)SG Simmern/DJK Hillscheid IISV Olympia Eschelbach VII
19:30KOL H (4er)SG Untere Lahn IISV Olympia Eschelbach III
20:003. KK H (4er)TuS 1894 Wallmerod e. V. IIISV Olympia Eschelbach VI
Sa. 18.03.2318:00BOL HTTF OberwesterwaldSV Olympia Eschelbach
19:00BZL HSV Olympia Eschelbach IITTG MĂŒndersbach/Höchstenbach II
Mo. 20.03.2319:303. KK H (4er)SV Heiligenroth IIISV Olympia Eschelbach VI
Sa. 25.03.2317:00BZL HTTG Kroppach/MĂŒschenbachSV Olympia Eschelbach II
18:001. KK H (4er)TTC Nauort IIISV Olympia Eschelbach IV
19:00BOL HTuS 1904 HimmighofenSV Olympia Eschelbach
Fr. 31.03.2320:00KOL H (4er)SV Olympia Eschelbach IIITuS 1904 Himmighofen II
Sa. 01.04.2316:00BOL HTTC HarbachSV Olympia Eschelbach
18:001. KK H (4er)SV Olympia Eschelbach IVTTC Wirges V
Di. 11.04.2320:002. KK H (4er)SV Olympia Eschelbach VASV 1922 Niederelbert V
Sa. 15.04.2318:30KOL H (4er)TTC NentershausenSV Olympia Eschelbach III
Do. 20.04.2320:003. KK H (4er)SV Olympia Eschelbach VISV Salz II
Fr. 21.04.2320:001. KK H (4er)SV Hundsangen IISV Olympia Eschelbach IV
Sa. 22.04.2318:00BOL HSV 09 AlsdorfSV Olympia Eschelbach
18:00BZL HTuS Weitefeld-Langenbach IIISV Olympia Eschelbach II

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht.